CABANG OLAHRAGA FUTSAL

Sat, 13 Jul 2019
Final
11:00 - 13:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [3] [1]
Kota Malang [1] [0]
Final
09:00 - 11:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Tulungagung [3] [1]
Kab Banyuwangi [1] [1]
Fri, 12 Jul 2019
Perebutan Medali Perunggu
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [2] [2]
Kab Sidoarjo [3] [2]
Perebutan Medali Perunggu
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Malang [0] [4]
Kab Malang [0] [2]
Thu, 11 Jul 2019
Semi Final
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [2] [2]
Kota Malang [3] [3]
Semi Final
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [2] [3]
Kab Malang [2] [0]
Semi Final
12:00 - 14:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [3] [1]
Kab Sidoarjo [1] [1]
Semi Final
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Tulungagung [1] [1]
Kota Malang [0] [1]
Wed, 10 Jul 2019
Perempat Final
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [3] [5]
Kab Pasuruan [5] [1]
Perempat Final
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [2] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [2] [3]
Perempat Final
12:00 - 14:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [2] [0]
Kota Malang [3] [7]
Perempat Final
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [1] [1]
Kota Surabaya [2] [6]
Tue, 09 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group F
18:00 - 20:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [1] [1]
Kab Banyuwangi [2] [1]
Penyisihan Group E
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Tuban [1] [3]
Kab Mojokerto [0] [1]
Penyisihan Group F
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Bojonegoro [1] [0]
Kab Malang [3] [5]
Penyisihan Group E
12:00 - 14:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Penyisihan Group G
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Ngawi [1] [3]
Kota Malang [5] [1]
Mon, 08 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Penyisihan Group E
18.00 - 20.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Tulungagung [4] [1]
Kab Tuban [1] [1]
Penyisihan Group F
16.00 - 18.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [3] [1]
Kab Malang [6] [0]
Penyisihan Group G
14.00 - 16.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [1] [2]
Kota Malang [4] [4]
Penyisihan Group
12:00 - 14:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [4] [4]
Kab Tuban [1] [1]
Penyisihan Group E
12.00 - 14.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [1] [3]
Kab Mojokerto [0] [1]
Penyisihan Group F
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [2]
Kab Banyuwangi [1] [1]
Penyisihan Group
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [2] [1]
Kab Sidoarjo [3] [3]
Sun, 07 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group G
18.00 - 20.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Ngawi [1] [0]
Kab Magetan [-]

16.00 - 18.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Malang [3] [0]
Kab Banyuwangi [1] [3]
Penyisihan Group
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sampang [1] [0]
Kab Blitar [1] [6]
Penyisihan Group E
14.00 - 16.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Tulungagung [6] [6]
Kab Mojokerto [2] [1]
Penyisihan Group
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [2] [5]
Kab Bangkalan [1] [2]
Penyisihan Group
12:00 - 14:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [1] [1]
Kota Malang [2] [3]

12.00 - 14.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [2] [1]
Kab Bojonegoro [1] [2]
Penyisihan Group
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [4] [3]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [2]
Penyisihan Group E
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [1] [4]
Kab Tuban [0] [1]
Fri, 05 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group
18:30 - 21:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [0] [2]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [1]
Penyisihan Group
18:30 - 20:30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [3] [2]
Kab Jember [1] [0]
Penyisihan Group
16:00 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [4] [4]
Kab Tuban [1] [0]
Penyisihan Group
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [4] [2]
Kab Malang [2] [2]
Penyisihan Group
09:00 - 11:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [5] [5]
Kab Magetan [0] [1]
Penyisihan Group
07:00 - 08:20
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [1] [2]
Kota Malang [2] [1]
Thu, 04 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group
14:00 - 16:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sampang [2] [4]
Kab Lamongan [1] [3]
Wed, 03 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group
16:00 - 18:30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [3] [3]
Kab Tuban [4] [6]
Penyisihan Group
14:00 - 16:30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [0] [6]
Kab Malang [3] [1]
Penyisihan Group
12:00 - 14:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [2] [3]
Kab Pasuruan [2] [3]
Penyisihan Group
12:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [1] [7]
Kab Jember [1] [0]
Tue, 02 Jul 2019
Penyisihan Group
16:00 - 18:45
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [2] [2]
Kab Blitar [1] [4]
Penyisihan Group
12:00 - 13:30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sampang [0] [1]
Kota Malang [4] [4]
Penyisihan Group
10:00 - 12:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [1]
Kota Surabaya [4] [4]

Copyright © Porprov Jatim VI 2019
Email: admin@porprovjatim.com