CABANG OLAHRAGA TAEKWONDO

Thu, 01 Jan 1970

-
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)

-
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
Sat, 13 Jul 2019
Final Kyorugi
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 14.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
12.00 - 14.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
12.00 - 14.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
12.00 - 14.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 87 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 74 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-8
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 73 Kg (PI)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 68 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 80 Kg (PA)
Fri, 12 Jul 2019
Final Kyorugi
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
Final Kyorugi
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
Final Kyorugi
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
Final Kyorugi
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-8
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-8
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 57 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 67 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 62 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 58 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 63 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 11.30
UNDER 46 Kg (PI)
Thu, 11 Jul 2019
Final Poomsae
17.00 - 18.30
POOMSAE CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Kediri [7.740]
Kab Gresik [7.480]
Kab Sampang [7.900]
Kab Pamekasan [8.190]
Kota Madiun [7.650]
Kab Madiun [7.080]
Kab Pasuruan [7.500]
Kota Malang [8.180]
Final Kyorugi
17.00 - 18.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Final Kyorugi
17.00 - 18.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
Final Kyorugi
17.00 - 18.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
Semi Final
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Final Poomsae
13.00 - 17.00
POOMSAE PERORANGAN (PI)
Kab Gresik [7.030]
Kab Pamekasan [8.030]
Kab Sampang [7.640]
Kab Probolinggo [7.410]
Kota Surabaya [8.030]
Kab Bojonegoro [7.040]
Kab Bondowoso [7.140]
Kab Pasuruan [7.030]
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-8
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Final Poomsae
13.00 - 17.00
POOMSAE TEAM PUTRI (PI)
Kab Gresik [7.480]
Kab Pamekasan [8.110]
Kab Sampang [7.560]
Kab Lumajang [7.360]
Kota Malang [7.280]
Kota Surabaya [8.080]
Kab Tuban [6.740]
Kab Bondowoso [7.550]
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-16
13.00 - 17.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Final Poomsae
12.00 - 15.00
POOMSAE PERORANGAN (PA)
Kota Kediri [7.380]
Kab Gresik [7.280]
Kab Pamekasan [8.240]
Kota Madiun [7.500]
Kab Lumajang [7.500]
Kab Sidoarjo [7.860]
Kota Malang [7.500]
Kota Surabaya [7.960]
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 53 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
Final Poomsae
12.00 - 15.00
POOMSAE PERORANGAN (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-16
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 49 Kg (PI)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
P-32
08.00 - 12.00
UNDER 54 Kg (PA)
Elimination
11.40 - 12.00
POOMSAE CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Kediri [6.810]
Kab Gresik [6.790]
Kab Sampang [7.050]
Kab Pamekasan [7.580]
Kota Madiun [6.790]
Kab Madiun [6.740]
Kab Pasuruan [6.830]
Kab Mojokerto [6.230]
Kab Lumajang [6.690]
Kab Magetan [6.490]
Kota Malang [6.710]
Kota Surabaya [7.670]
Final Poomsae
13.00 - 17.00
POOMSAE TEAM PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [6.970]
Kab Pamekasan [7.930]
Kab Sampang [6.890]
Kota Madiun [6.590]
Kab Madiun [6.600]
Kab Pasuruan [6.600]
Kab Magetan [6.790]
Kota Surabaya [7.720]
Elimination
10.45 - 11.15
POOMSAE TEAM PUTRI (PI)
Kab Gresik [6.730]
Kab Pamekasan [7.440]
Kab Sampang [7.100]
Kab Madiun [6.250]
Kab Lumajang [6.740]
Kab Mojokerto [6.340]
Kota Malang [6.870]
Kota Surabaya [7.360]
Kab Tuban [6.520]
Kab Bondowoso [6.900]
Elimination
09.00 - 09.45
POOMSAE PERORANGAN (PA)
Kota Kediri [6.910]
Kab Gresik [6.800]
Kab Pamekasan [7.390]
Kab Sampang [6.630]
Kota Madiun [7.040]
Kab Pasuruan [6.710]
Kota Probolinggo [6.460]
Kab Lumajang [6.960]
Kab Mojokerto [5.690]
Kab Bangkalan [5.910]
Kab Sidoarjo [7.000]
Kota Malang [6.920]
Kota Surabaya [7.460]
Kab Banyuwangi [6.350]
Kab Magetan [6.620]
Kab Lamongan [6.370]
Elimination
08.00 - 09.00
POOMSAE PERORANGAN (PI)
Kota Kediri [6.630]
Kab Gresik [6.990]
Kab Pamekasan [7.530]
Kab Sampang [7.270]
Kab Ngawi [6.740]
Kab Probolinggo [7.190]
Kota Madiun [6.390]
Kab Jember [6.570]
Kota Pasuruan [6.380]
Kab Mojokerto [6.020]
Kab Lumajang [6.680]
Kab Bangkalan [6.180]
Kota Malang [6.640]
Kota Surabaya [7.690]
Kab Bojonegoro [6.930]
Kab Banyuwangi [6.020]
Kab Tuban [6.260]
Kab Bondowoso [7.040]
Kab Pasuruan [6.780]
Kab Lamongan [6.110]

Copyright © Porprov Jatim VI 2019
Email: admin@porprovjatim.com