CABANG OLAHRAGA TENIS MEJA

Fri, 12 Jul 2019
Final Tunggal (pa)
14:15 - 14:55
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [9] [8] [11] [11] [12]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [9] [5] [10]
Semi Final Tunggal (pa)
15:08 - 15:43
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [11] [5] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [3] [11] [9] [11] [15] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Semi Final Tunggal (pa)
15:05 - 15:37
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [5] [6] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:30 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [10] [7] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:30 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [5] [7] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:35 - 09:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [3] [5] [8]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:24 - 09:44
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [8] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [5] [3] [11] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:36 - 09:55
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [11]
Kab Trenggalek [9] [11] [7] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:40 - 10:02
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [11] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Probolinggo [11] [13] [6] [4] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:36 - 10:05
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [11] [11] [] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [11] [7] [9]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:48 - 10:08
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [11] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [4] [11]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:35 - 11:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [8] [6] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:30 - 10:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [8] [12] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [14] [12] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:34 - 11:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [10] [11] [7] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [9] [11] [11]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:30 - 10:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [10] [13] [12] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [11] [10] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:33 - 11:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [13] [17] [7] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:30 - 11:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [13] [11] [7] [6] [4]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [11] [11] [11]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:30 - 10:55
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [11] [4] [12] [5] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [11] [10] [11] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
10:25 - 11:06
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [4] [14] [10]
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [8] [11] [16] [12] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
14:05 - 14:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [5] [3]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
14:50 - 14:36
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [13] [11] [9] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [5] [11] [5]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
14:08 - 14:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [9] [11] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [7] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
14:10 - 15:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [11] [6] [6] [11] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pamekasan [7] [11] [11] [8] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:05 - 09:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [3] [7] [14] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [11] [11] [12] [6] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:00 - 09:32
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [11] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [8] [7] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:00 - 09:24
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [2] [4] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [11] [11] [7] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:00 - 09:20
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [2] [2] [9] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:00 - 09:05
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Lumajang [6] [3] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:05 - 09:20
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [3] [9]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:15 - 09:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [7] [3] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pa)
09:05 - 09:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Jember [2] [7] [7]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [11]
Final Tunggal (pi)
16:15 - 16:30
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [8] [9] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11]
Semi Final Tunggal (pi)
15:15 - 15:35
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [14] [8] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [12] [11] [8] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Semi Final Tunggal (pi)
15:12 - 15:32
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [2] [10] [8]
Kab Pamekasan [11] [12] [11]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
14:05 - 14:40
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Pamekasan [9] [11] [8] [11] [11]
Kota Probolinggo [11] [1] [11] [8] [8]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
14:05 - 14:30
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [9] [13] [9] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
14:06 - 14:27
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [6] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
14:05 - 14:25
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [6] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
11:15 - 13:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Sidoarjo [12] [15] [4] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [10] [17] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:00 - 11:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [6] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:10 - 11:16
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [5] [2]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:05 - 11:24
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Probolinggo [11] [11] [9] [11]
Kab Pasuruan [3] [6] [11] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
11:04 - 11:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11]
Kota Batu [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [4] [7]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
10:05 - 10:25
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [0] [0] [0] [3] [8] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
11:05 - 11:35
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [11] [11] [7] [6] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [2] [3] [11] [11] [4]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
10:11 - 10:31
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [7] [3] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
11:05 - 11:24
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [5] [13] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [15] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
10:00 - 10:17
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [5] [10] [4]
Kab Pasuruan [2] [11] [12] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
11:05 - 11:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [4] [4] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
10:05 - 10:30
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [2] [6] [9]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
10:00 - 10:13
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [8] [8] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [12] [0] [0] [0]
Babak Lanjutan Tunggal (pi)
10:02 - 10:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [5] [1]
Thu, 11 Jul 2019
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:00 - 15:20
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Mojokerto [0] [0] [0] [4] [6] [4]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
18:54 - 19:10
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [3] [13] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Lumajang [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [4] [9]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
17:30 - 17:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [15] [5] [3] [6]
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [13] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
17:15 - 17:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [13] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:45 - 16:04
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Batu [7] [7] [5]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:45 - 16:04
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sumenep [11] [8] [11] [11]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [11] [6] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:59 - 16:27
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lumajang [11] [8] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Tuban [9] [11] [6] [6]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:40 - 16:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [9] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [4] [11] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:28 - 15:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [8] [8]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:50 - 16:16
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Malang [8] [11] [6] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [11] [7] [11] [12] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:25 - 16:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [6] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Lamongan [11] [6] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:00 - 16:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [11] [11] [5] [11]
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [6] [8] [11] [8]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:35 - 16:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [4] [6]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:48 - 15:48
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [-]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
19:00 - 19:01
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
19:03 - 19:21
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [5] [11] [4] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:30 - 15:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bangkalan [2] [4] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
18:55 - 18:55
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [-]
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:40 - 14:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [10] [6] [7]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
18:35 - 19:06
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [4] [5] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [11] [11] [12]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:45 - 15:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [10] [9] [11] [1] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [12] [11] [6] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
18:50 - 19:05
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [2] [5] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:10 - 15:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [13] [5] [4] [4]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
18:50 - 19:10
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [7] [5] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:04 - 15:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Trenggalek [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [8] [11] [10]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [9] [12]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
18:42 - 19:05
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Bojonegoro [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:50 - 17:09
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [2] [6] [6]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:34 - 17:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Jember [10] [11] [14] [10] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [12] [9] [12] [12] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
17:16 - 17:43
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [7] [11] [10] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [9] [12] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:37 - 16:52
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [9] [11]
Kab Lamongan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [2] [6] [11] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:14 - 16:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [-]
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
17:18 - 17:33
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [7] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
17:10 - 17:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [1] [6] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:40 - 17:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [15] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [13] [8] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:20 - 16:33
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [8] [7] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:30 - 16:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [6] [6] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:50 - 17:20
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [8] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [11] [7] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:56 - 17:09
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [6] [4] [2] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
16:16 - 16:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [6] [8] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Lamongan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [3] [10] [11] [11] [3]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:20 - 15:52
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [0] [0] [0] [8] [5] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bondowoso [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
15:30 - 15:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Mojokerto [2] [6] [7] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Probolinggo [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
19:08 - 19:26
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Probolinggo [15] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bondowoso [13] [8] [4]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:30 - 14:55
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [10] [3]
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [13] [5] [7] [12] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:40 - 15:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [12] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [10] [10]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:30 - 14:52
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [6] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [11] [9] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:17 - 14:34
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Mojokerto [0] [0] [0] [5] [3] [7]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:15 - 14:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [7] [9] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:25 - 14:41
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [8] [8] [3] [] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Gresik [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:10 - 14:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [5] [11] [5] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pamekasan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [6] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:00 - 14:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [9] [11] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [6] [12] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
13:59 - 14:39
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [8] [6] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:01 - 14:16
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [5] [3] [2] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
14:10 - 14:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Probolinggo [5] [6] [4]
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
13:41 - 13:56
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [5] [4] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
13:45 - 14:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [2] [8] [6]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
13:45 - 14:05
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [6] [14] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [5] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
13:47 - 14:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [11] [9] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
13:40 - 13:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Madiun [7] [6] [1]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:30 - 12:35
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:50 - 12:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [6] [5] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:25 - 12:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [6] [11] [12]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [11] [3] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:10 - 12:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [8] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [5] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:25 - 12:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [3] [8] [9] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:05 - 12:28
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [6] [11] [6] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pacitan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [11] [6] [11] [5]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:10 - 12:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Mojokerto [4] [4] [11] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [6] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
19:05 - 19:25
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Probolinggo [5] [3] [7]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
19:15 - 19:30
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Mojokerto [4] [7] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
19:00 - 19:13
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [8] [3] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
19:00 - 19:16
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [6] [8]
Kota Batu [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
18:35 - 19:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [2] [6] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
18:45 - 19:00
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [9] [5]
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
18:45 - 18:45
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Trenggalek [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
17:15 - 17:21
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [5] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Batu [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
17:06 - 17:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [2] [8] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:50 - 17:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [5] [12] [7] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [10] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:40 - 17:00
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [4] [2] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:30 - 16:55
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [11] [6] [7]
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [8] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:35 - 16:57
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11]
Kab Tuban [8] [5] [5]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:20 - 16:55
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [6] [7] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [8] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:10 - 16:27
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [4] [8]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
16:00 - 16:34
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [8] [4] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:50 - 16:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [10] [7] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:45 - 16:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [9] [12] [7] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [10] [11] [10] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:55 - 16:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [4] [8] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:30 - 15:50
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bondowoso [5] [11] [6] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:12 - 15:39
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [8] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [7] [2] [9]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:50 - 15:55
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Kediri [-]
Kab Bangkalan [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:30 - 15:37
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [10] [1] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:05 - 15:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sumenep [1] [3] [7]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:35 - 15:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Bondowoso [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [9] [11] [11] [5]
Kab Malang [14] [11] [8] [9] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:35 - 15:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Bondowoso [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [9] [11] [11] [5]
Kab Malang [14] [11] [8] [9] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:05 - 15:25
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Trenggalek [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [15] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [17] [5] [9]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:05 - 15:25
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
15:50 - 16:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Trenggalek [8] [6] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:45 - 15:00
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [7] [6] [9] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:20 - 14:45
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [9] [12] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Magetan [11] [10] [8] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:10 - 14:32
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [11] [11] [11]
Kota Surabaya [11] [7] [7] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:30 - 14:50
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [9] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:15 - 14:35
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [8] [4] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [11] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
13:44 - 14:04
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Pasuruan [11] [11] [15] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [6] [13]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
13:45 - 14:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [12] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [10] [7] [8]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
13:40 - 13:55
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [7] [8]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14.00 - 14:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Mojokerto [7] [7] [9]
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
14:00 - 14:15
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11]
Kota Mojokerto [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
12:00 - 12:40
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Probolinggo [11] [11] [10] [11] [0]
Kota Kediri [9] [9] [12] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
12:25 - 12:45
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [4] [10] [3] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:54 - 12:13
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [9] [8] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
12:05 - 12:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [6] [7] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:36 - 11:54
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [8] [8]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [14] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:45 - 12:02
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [0] [0] [0] [6] [11] [8] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [0] [0] [0] [11] [13] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:42 - 12:00
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [10] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [8] [6] [2]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:30 - 11:50
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Mojokerto [11] [6] [11] [8] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bondowoso [6] [11] [9] [11] [9] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:15 - 11:32
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [11] [6] [6]
Kab Jember [11] [0] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:50 - 11:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [7] [11] [14] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Batu [11] [7] [12] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:25 - 10:40
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Mojokerto [5] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:40 - 11:02
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [11] [5] [8] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:45 - 10:55
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [4] [5] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:00 - 11:12
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [6] [7] [5] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:20 - 11:30
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [3] [8] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bondowoso [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
11:20 - 11:40
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Probolinggo [11] [13] [11]
Kab Sumenep [3] [11] [7]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:50 - 10:50
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:50 - 11:10
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [8] [11] [11]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [13] [11] [4] [6]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:26 - 10:37
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [3] [6] [2] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Surabaya [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:49 - 10:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [12] [9] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [10] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
10:05 - 10:19
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [7] [8] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:15 - 09:50
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [6] [11] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Madiun [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [8] [11] [7] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:39 - 09:56
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [5] [3] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:30 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kota Probolinggo [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [3] [5] [2]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:05 - 09:20
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [6] [4] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:10 - 09:24
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [2] [4] [1]
Kab Trenggalek [] [] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pi)
09:30 - 10:04
TUNGGAL PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [11] [8] [11] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [5] [11] [6] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:08 - 12:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lumajang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [4] [9] [11]
Kab Mojokerto [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [7] [10] [11] [11] [7]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
12:00 - 12:20
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Probolinggo [4] [9] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:40 - 12:17
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sumenep [11] [12] [10] [11] [11]
Kab Tuban [9] [14] [12] [9] [9]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:20 - 11:55
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lumajang [11] [11] [14] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [9] [12] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:40 - 12:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [12] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bangkalan [10] [7] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:20 - 11:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [7] [8] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [11] [11] [12]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:16 - 11:39
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [8] [11] [7] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [7] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:25 - 11:35
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Mojokerto [6] [3] [9] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bondowoso [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:36 - 11:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [0] [0] [0] [4] [8] [10] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Probolinggo [11] [11] [12] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
11:15 - 11:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [5] [6]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:40 - 11:10
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Bojonegoro [4] [9] [11] [11] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [9] [4] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:58 - 11:11
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Mojokerto [0] [0] [0] [11] [13] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [3] [11] [8]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:50 - 11:15
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [6] [6] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [11] [11] [5] [5] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:02 - 10:34
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [9] [11] [11] [5] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [5] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:23 - 10:35
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [6] [8] [3] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:30 - 11:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [16] [7] [8]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [14] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:50 - 11:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Trenggalek [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Situbondo [8] [5] [2] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:37 - 10:53
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Lamongan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [8] [5] [4] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:07 - 10:25
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [13] [9] [11] [6] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Nganjuk [15] [11] [9] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:35 - 10:50
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [4] [9] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Gresik [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:20 - 10:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [10] [3] [8] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jember [7] [7] [12] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:15 - 10:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [9] [8] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [11] [11] [13] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:15 - 10:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Probolinggo [3] [5] [9]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:00 - 10:22
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [11] [13] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Trenggalek [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
10:05 - 10:19
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [6] [2] [7]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:50 - 10:10
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Madiun [7] [6] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:45 - 10:00
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Malang [0] [0] [0] [11] [12] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Blitar [8] [10] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:25 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [18] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [0] [0] [0] [5] [16] [4] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:30 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [11] [13] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Blitar [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [9] [11] [7] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:30 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [0] [0] [0] [3] [5] [6] [0] [0] [0]
Kota Malang [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:20 - 09:20
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Sidoarjo [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:10 - 09:30
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Mojokerto [7] [12] [5] [7] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [11] [10] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:29 - 09:29
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Jombang [-]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:15 - 09:35
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kota Probolinggo [0] [0] [0] [11] [11] [11]
Kota Batu [1] [9] [6]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:15 - 09:45
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Nganjuk [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [5] [3] [3] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Tuban [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:15 - 09:29
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [12] [13] [11]
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [0] [10] [11] [6]
Babak 1 Tunggal (pa)
09:16 - 09:40
TUNGGAL PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lumajang [11] [11] [11] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Sumenep [5] [6] [7]
Wed, 10 Jul 2019
Final Ganda (pi)
21:30 - 21:55
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [9] [3] [11] [6]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [4] [11]
Semi Final Ganda (pi)
20:42 - 21:05
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [6] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Blitar [11] [7] [6] [8]
Semi Final Ganda (pi)
20:40 - 21:00
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [11] [5] [6] [6]
Kab Malang [9] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
18:05 - 18:25
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [11] [11] [11]
Kab Sidoarjo [9] [5] [3]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
19:03 - 19:37
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [20] [11] [8]
Kab Malang [22] [13] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
18:53 - 19:15
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [15] [11] [11]
Kota Batu [13] [8] [4]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
18:39 - 19:10
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [14] [11] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bondowoso [16] [5] [5] [13] [3]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
18:45 - 19:05
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11]
Kab Trenggalek [6] [4] [3]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
18:20 - 18:56
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [7] [11]
Kota Surabaya [8] [9] [11] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
18:10 - 18:43
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kota Batu [5] [11] [11] [8] [11]
Kab Banyuwangi [11] [8] [9] [11] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
19:15 - 18:35
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [10] [7] [11] [7]
Kab Malang [12] [11] [8] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
17:10 - 17:40
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [9] [11] [8] [10]
Kab Blitar [11] [7] [11] [12]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
16:46 - 17:01
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [9] [3] [7]
Kab Bondowoso [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
16:35 - 16:56
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [12] [11]
Kota Kediri [3] [10] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
16:40 - 16:55
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [2] [1] [8]
Kab Trenggalek [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:20 - 16:00
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [11] [9] [4] [12] [11]
Kota Madiun [8] [11] [11] [10] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:35 - 15:58
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kota Mojokerto [2] [4] [11] [4]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [8] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:39 - 15:53
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [2] [7] [6]
Kab Banyuwangi [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:20 - 15:45
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [11] [11] [11]
Kab Jombang [4] [9] [9]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:10 - 15:30
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Sidoarjo [10] [11] [10] [4]
Kab Trenggalek [-]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:10 - 15:40
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [11] [11] [11]
Kota Surabaya [6] [8] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:25 - 15:40
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kota Kediri [11] [11] [11]
Kab Pasuruan [8] [3] [5]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:35 - 16:10
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [7] [3] [13] [11] [13]
Kab Pasuruan [11] [11] [11] [4] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pi)
15:18 - 15:58
GANDA PUTRI (PI)
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [13] [7] [9]
Final Ganda (pa)
21:00 - 22:01
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [14] [8] [14] [11]
Kota Surabaya [12] [11] [12] [8]
Semi Final Ganda (pa)
20:30 - 21:10
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [2] [11] [8] [7]
Kota Surabaya [11] [9] [11] [11]
Semi Final Ganda (pa)
20:05 - 20:25
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [11] [11] [13]
Kab Sidoarjo [8] [6] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:10 - 18:25
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [3] [2] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:05 - 18:34
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [6] [8] [9]
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:43 - 17:06
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [4] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Nganjuk [11] [7] [9] [5]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:45 - 18:00
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [11] [10] [11] [11]
Kab Magetan [5] [12] [2] [9]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:48 - 17:06
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [11] [9] [7]
Kab Jember [13] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:45 - 17:05
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Trenggalek [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [4] [4] [5]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:30 - 16:55
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11]
Kota Malang [5] [9] [7]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:18 - 16:39
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [13] [11] [11]
Kab Jombang [11] [9] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:08 - 16:40
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Situbondo [15] [11] [17]
Kab Malang [13] [8] [15]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:09 - 16:46
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [12] [11] [6] [7] [11]
Kota Kediri [10] [9] [11] [11] [3]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:20 - 15:45
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Nganjuk [9] [5] [6]
Kab Bangkalan [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:58 - 16:32
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Gresik [5] [5] [12] [11] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [11] [11] [10] [5] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:10 - 16:36
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [8] [3] [4]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:20 - 16:30
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
16:02 - 16:20
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [11] [8] [11] [11]
Kab Jember [6] [11] [6] [1]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:45 - 16:15
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [8] [8] [11] [8]
Kota Surabaya [11] [11] [7] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:45 - 16:10
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lumajang [11] [11] [11]
Kab Malang [9] [8] [9]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:40 - 15:57
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [11] [11] [11]
Kab Situbondo [5] [8] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:31 - 15:47
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [11] [11] [13]
Kab Mojokerto [8] [5] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:25 - 18:35
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [11] [11] [13]
Kab Lumajang [5] [7] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:18 - 18:46
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [5] [11] [6] [3]
Kota Surabaya [11] [8] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:51 - 19:08
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [11] [11] [11]
Kab Jember [8] [7] [9]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:40 - 19:05
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [12] [12] [9] [11]
Kab Situbondo [10] [10] [11] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:55 - 19:15
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
18:45 - 19:20
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [12] [11] [11]
Kab Trenggalek [13] [10] [6] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
19:14 - 19:31
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11]
Kab Pacitan [6] [4] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
19:24 - 19:42
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [8] [5] [4]
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
19.20 - 1945
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [4] [8] [9]
Kota Surabaya [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
19:25 - 20:15
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [10] [10] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Pamekasan [12] [12] [5] [9] [8]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
15:00 - 15:30
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11]
Kota Mojokerto [3] [7] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:15 - 15:35
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [11] [4] [4] [6]
Kab Trenggalek [6] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
15:09 - 15:28
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [11] [12] [12]
Kota Malang [6] [10] [10]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:50 - 15:25
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [10] [6] [12]
Kab Lamongan [8] [9] [12] [11] [10]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:35 - 15:10
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [5] [11] [7] [7]
Kab Blitar [11] [9] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:30 - 15:00
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:35 - 15:30
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [3] [2] [3] [9]
Kota Madiun [11] [10] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:45 - 15:05
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [3] [10] [11] [4]
Kab Malang [11] [12] [8] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:36 - 15:00
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [11] [9] [8] [5]
Kab Bojonegoro [7] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda (pa)
14:42 - 14:58
GANDA PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [6] [7] [5]
Kab Jombang [11] [11] [11]
Final Ganda Campuran
14:10 - 14:56
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [6] [11]
Kota Kediri [5] [9] [11] [8]
Semi Final Ganda Campuran
13:30 - 13:50
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [11] [8] [11] [12]
Kab Sidoarjo [9] [11] [8] [10]
Semi Final Ganda Campuran
13:15 - 14:00
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Kediri [8] [11] [12] [9] [11]
Kab Pasuruan [11] [8] [10] [11] [2]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:05 - 07:20
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11]
Kab Magetan [6] [5] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
11:45 - 12:20
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Blitar [11] [7] [4] [7]
Kota Kediri [9] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
11:43 - 12:18
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
11:40 - 12:20
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [4] [11] [11]
Kab Malang [5] [11] [7] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
11:32 - 12:10
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [8] [12]
Kab Pamekasan [7] [6] [11] [10]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:45 - 11:40
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Kediri [4] [13] [11] [9] [11]
Kab Malang [11] [11] [4] [11] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
11:05 - 11:30
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Blitar [14] [5] [7] [5]
Kab Sidoarjo [12] [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:47 - 11:28
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Pasuruan [11] [6] [9] [11] [11]
Kab Sidoarjo [5] [11] [11] [8] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:45 - 11.45
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Madiun [11] [10] [11] [9] [8]
Kab Blitar [4] [12] [5] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:45 - 11.11
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Pamekasan [12] [11] [11]
Kab Bondowoso [10] [7] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:50 - 11:10
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Jember [10] [8] [6]
Kab Malang [12] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:40 - 11:05
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:40 - 11:05
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [7] [11] [11] [11]
Kota Madiun [11] [7] [8] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:16 - 10:41
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Banyuwangi [4] [11] [6] [11] [10]
Kab Bondowoso [11] [4] [11] [5] [12]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:30 - 10:43
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Nganjuk [6] [1] [6]
Kab Sidoarjo [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:05 - 10.35
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Surabaya [11] [4] [11] [7] [8]
Kab Malang [9] [11] [7] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:20 - 10:40
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [11] [11] [11]
Kab Jombang [6] [6] [9]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:11 - 10:29
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Mojokerto [12] [2] [11] [4]
Kab Blitar [10] [11] [13] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:01 - 10:31
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Pamekasan [11] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Pasuruan [4] [13] [6] [5]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:10 - 10:30
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Madiun [11] [10] [11] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [2] [12] [9] [2]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:32 - 10:22
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Kediri [7] [11] [6] [12] [11]
Kota Surabaya [11] [8] [11] [10] [8]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:40 - 10:25
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Sidoarjo [9] [6] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Trenggalek [11] [11] [8] [6] [9]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
10:05 - 10:20
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Sumenep [7] [7] [11] [9]
Kab Jember [11] [11] [5] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:32 - 10:05
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Magetan [12] [5] [14] [9] [9]
Kab Malang [10] [11] [12] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:45 - 10:30
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:35 - 09:45
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Blitar [11] [11] [11]
Kab Nganjuk [7] [4] [7]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:35 - 09:55
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Madiun [11] [8] [11] [11]
Kab Probolinggo [5] [11] [8] [1]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:30 - 09:50
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Pasuruan [11] [11] [13] [11]
Kab Bojonegoro [7] [6] [15] [1]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:05 - 09:20
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Probolinggo [11] [11] [11]
Kab Bangkalan [6] [8] [5]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:05 - 09:15
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Banyuwangi [6] [6] [4]
Kab Trenggalek [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:35 - 10:05
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Kediri [10] [11] [11] [11]
Kab Tuban [12] [9] [5] [6]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:02 - 9:27
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:05 - 09:30
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kota Kediri [4] [8] [7]
Kota Surabaya [11] [11] [11]
Babak 1 Ganda Campuran
09:05 - 09:30
GANDA CAMPURAN (CAMP)
Kab Banyuwangi [12] [14] [9] [8] [12]
Kab Trenggalek [10] [12] [11] [11] [10]
Thu, 01 Jan 1970

-
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)

-
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Tue, 09 Jul 2019
Final Beregu (pi)
19:30 - 21:08
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [3] [1] [3] [3]
Kota Madiun [0] [3] [0] [1]
Semi Final Beregu (pa)
16:00 - 18:55
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Semi Final Beregu (pa)
16:10 - 17:46
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Malang [2] [1] [3] [0]
Kab Malang [3] [3] [0] [3]
Semi Final Beregu (pi)
15:40 - 17:01
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Semi Final Beregu (pi)
16:05 - 17:20
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [3] [3] [0] [3]
Kab Malang [1] [0] [3] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:25 - 10:30
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [1] [3] [3] [3]
Kab Blitar [3] [0] [1] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:15 - 10:04
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Kediri [3] [3] [3]
Kab Bojonegoro [0] [1] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:10 - 10:38
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [3] [3] [3]
Kab Sidoarjo [2] [1] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:15 - 10:17
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Jombang [1] [1] [0]
Kota Surabaya [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:10 - 11.00
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Banyuwangi [0] [3] [3] [1] [2]
Kab Pasuruan [3] [0] [1] [3] [3]
Babak 2 Beregu (pi)
13:05 - 15:40
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [3] [1] [0] [3] [3]
Kota Kediri [2] [3] [3] [1] [2]
Babak 2 Beregu (pa)
13:10 - 14.30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [3] [1] [0] [2]
Kab Pamekasan [2] [3] [3] [3]
Babak 2 Beregu (pa)
13:10 - 15:25
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Babak 2 Beregu (pa)
13:09 - 14:21
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [2] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
09:15 - 10:47
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pamekasan [3] [3] [1] [3]
Kab Situbondo [0] [0] [3] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
09:10 - 10:01
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pasuruan [-]
Kota Surabaya [3] [3] [3]
Mon, 08 Jul 2019
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:00 - 10:40
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Madiun [3] [3] [3]
Kab Nganjuk [2] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
13:20 - 15:20
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
13:00 - 14:48
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Blitar [3] [0] [1] [2]
Kota Batu [2] [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
13:00 - 14:10
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [3] [3] [0]
Kab Bojonegoro [1] [0] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
09:59 - 11:15
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Jombang [3] [0] [0] [0]
Kab Malang [0] [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
19:00 - 20:48
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
19:10 - 20:30
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Kediri [2] [3] [2] [3] [3]
Kota Batu [3] [0] [3] [0] [2]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
19:14 - 21:15
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Kediri [3] [0] [1] [3] [0]
Kota Malang [1] [3] [3] [1] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
19:10 - 20:10
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [3] [3] [3]
Kab Blitar [1] [0] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
19:15 - 20:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [3] [3] [3]
Kab Gresik [0] [0] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
19:04 - 20:41
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [3] [0] [2] [1]
Kab Jember [0] [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
19:00 - 19:57
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [-]
Kab Malang [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
19:30 - 20:20
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Nganjuk [1] [2] [1]
Kab Bojonegoro [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
15:38 - 16:30
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kota Surabaya [2] [1] [2]
Kab Malang [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
15:30 - 16:45
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Nganjuk [2] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
15:30 - 17:10
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [3] [3] [3]
Kota Surabaya [1] [2] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
15:30 - 17:30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [3] [2] [0] [0]
Kab Pamekasan [0] [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pi)
15:30 - 16:30
BEREGU PUTRI (PI)
Kab Magetan [3] [1] [0] [0]
Kota Kediri [1] [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
15:30 - 16:30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
15:30 - 18:00
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Madiun [3] [2] [3] [3]
Kab Magetan [0] [3] [0] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
15:30 - 16:34
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Banyuwangi [3] [3] [3]
Kab Bangkalan [-]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
13:00 - 15:25
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Kediri [3] [1] [3] [3]
Kab Situbondo [2] [3] [2] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
13:00 - 14:10
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kota Blitar [3] [3] [3]
Kab Pasuruan [0] [0] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
10.05 - 10.50
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
10.05 - 11.22
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Blitar [3] [3] [3]
Kab Bangkalan [2] [1] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
9.10 - 10.20
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Magetan [0] [3] [0] [3] [1]
Kab Jember [3] [2] [3] [2] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
11.00 - 11.55
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [0] [3] [0] [3] [3]
Kab Gresik [3] [1] [3] [2] [0]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
13.00 - 13.40
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Lamongan [1] [0] [0]
Kab Sidoarjo [3] [3] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
13.00 - 15.20
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Malang [2] [3] [1] [3] [3]
Kab Gresik [3] [0] [3] [0] [1]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
13.00 - 14.20
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Pacitan [0] [0] [3] [1]
Kota Kediri [3] [3] [1] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
09.00 - 10.20
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)
Kab Sidoarjo [0] [0] [3] [0]
Kab Malang [3] [3] [2] [3]
Babak 1 Beregu (pa)
09.00 - 09.30
BEREGU PUTRA (PA)

Copyright © Porprov Jatim VI 2019
Email: admin@porprovjatim.com